Is Princes Drained Tuna Steak In Sunflower Oil 3X60g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tuna [ Fish ] (93%), Sunflower Oil, Salt

Check Princes Drained Tuna Steak In Sunflower Oil 3X60g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Princes Drained Tuna Steak In Sunflower Oil 3X60g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepOn The Go