Is Princes Grapefruit in Light Syrup Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Grapefruit (Red, Pink And White In Varying Proportions), Water, Sugar, Firming Agent: Calcium Chloride
Check Princes Grapefruit in Light Syrup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Princes Grapefruit in Light Syrup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Princes Grapefruit in Light Syrup is available at 2 retailers
TescoOcado
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
CitrusTartSweet
Texture
JuicyChunky
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBreakfast


