Is Princes Mackerel Fillets Sunflower Oil 125G Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mackerel Fillets [ Fish ], Sunflower Oil, Water, Salt
Check Princes Mackerel Fillets Sunflower Oil 125G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Princes Mackerel Fillets Sunflower Oil 125G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Princes Mackerel Fillets Sunflower Oil 125G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
FlakyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepSnacking


