Is Princes Mackerel Sizzle Smokey Chilli 160G Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mackerel Fillets, Fish, Water, Sunflower Oil, Tomato Puree, Tomato Powder, Onion Powder, Spirit Vinegar, Sugar, Garlic, Oak Smoked Paprika, Smoked Red Jalapeno, Chilli Powder, Thickener: Guar Gum, Colour: Paprika Oleoresin

Check Princes Mackerel Sizzle Smokey Chilli 160G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Princes Mackerel Sizzle Smokey Chilli 160G is available at 2 retailers

TescoAsda

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SmokySpicySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal Prep