Is Princes Mackerel Sizzle Lime & Chilli 160G Oat Free?

Ingredients
Mackerel Fillets, Fish, Water, Sunflower Oil, Lime Juice (From Concentrate), Sugar, Natural Lime Flavouring, Modified Maize Starch, Thickener: Guar Gum, Smoked Green Jalapeno, Red Chilli, Lime Extract, Turmeric
Check Princes Mackerel Sizzle Lime & Chilli 160G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Princes Mackerel Sizzle Lime & Chilli 160G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Princes Mackerel Sizzle Lime & Chilli 160G is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Seafood · Can


