Is Princes Mandarin Segments in Light Syrup 312g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mandarin Orange Segments, Water, Sugar, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid
Check Princes Mandarin Segments in Light Syrup 312g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Princes Mandarin Segments in Light Syrup 312g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Princes Mandarin Segments in Light Syrup 312g is available at 1 retailer
Iceland
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladToppingGarnishing


