Is Princes Mango Slices with Juice 432g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mango, Pineapple Juice (From Concentrate), Mango Juice, Passion Fruit Juice, Firming Agent (Calcium Chloride), Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid

Check Princes Mango Slices with Juice 432g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Princes Mango Slices with Juice 432g is available at 2 retailers

OcadoAppyshop

About this product

Fruit · Slice

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladBreakfast