Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Princes Peach Slices Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peaches, Grape Juice (made From Concentrate), Water, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid. No Artificial Preservatives, Colours Or Flavours.

Check Princes Peach Slices against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Slice

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSaladTopping
Egg Free? Princes Peach Slices | Spoonful