Is Princes Pear Halves in Light Syrup 410g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pears, Water, Sugar, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Firming Agent: Calcium Chloride
Check Princes Pear Halves in Light Syrup 410g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Princes Pear Halves in Light Syrup 410g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Princes Pear Halves in Light Syrup 410g is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


