Is Princes Pineapple Chunks In Juice 227g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pineapple, Pineapple Juice, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid

Check Princes Pineapple Chunks In Juice 227g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Princes Pineapple Chunks In Juice 227g is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
SweetTangyAcidic
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping