Is Princes Sardines in Rich Tomato Sauce 120g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sardines (65%) (Fish), Water, Tomato Paste (12%), Sunflower Oil, Salt

Check Princes Sardines in Rich Tomato Sauce 120g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Princes Sardines in Rich Tomato Sauce 120g is available at 2 retailers

Best Way WholesaleBritish Corner Shop

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep