Is Princes Skinless & Boneless Wild Pacific Red Salmon Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skinless And Boneless Red Salmon [fish], Salt. Contains Fish.

Check Princes Skinless & Boneless Wild Pacific Red Salmon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepOn The Go