Is Princes Tuna Chunks In Brine 145G Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tuna [ Fish ], Water, Salt

Check Princes Tuna Chunks In Brine 145G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Princes Tuna Chunks In Brine 145G is available at 2 retailers

TescoAsda

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepOn The Go
Oat Free? Princes Tuna Chunks In Brine 145G | Spoonful