Is Princes Tuna Chunks In Brine 145G Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tuna [ Fish ], Water, Salt
Check Princes Tuna Chunks In Brine 145G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Princes Tuna Chunks In Brine 145G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Princes Tuna Chunks In Brine 145G is available at 2 retailers
TescoAsda
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepOn The Go


