Is Princes Tuna Chunks in Sunflower Oil 4 Pack Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

tuna (fish), sunflower oil, salt

Check Princes Tuna Chunks in Sunflower Oil 4 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Princes Tuna Chunks in Sunflower Oil 4 Pack is available at 1 retailer

British Corner Shop

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepLunch