Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Princesa Saltinas, 0.84 Oz, 12 Count Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (FLOUR, FERROUS FUMARATE (IRON), NICOTINAMIDE ACID (NIACIN), THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN AND FOLIC ACID), VEGETABLE SHORTENING (PALM), INVERTED SUGAR, SUGAR., CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING INGREDIENTS: SALT, LEAVENING AGENTS (AMMONIUM BICARBONATE, BAKING SODA, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE), LECITHIN (SOY), ENZYME (PROTEASE)

Check Princesa Saltinas, 0.84 Oz, 12 Count against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping
Lactose Free? Princesa Saltinas, 0.84 Oz, 12 Count | Spoonful