Is Princesa Vitamin Enriched Pasta, Spiral Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA FORTIFIED WITH THIAMIN, RIBOFLAMIN, RIBOFLAVIN, NIACIN, IRON AND FOLIC ACID.

Check Princesa Vitamin Enriched Pasta, Spiral against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep