Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Princess Pickled Asparagus Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Asparagus, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Sugar, Spices, Garlic.

Check Princess Pickled Asparagus against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Piece, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSavoryVinegarySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingSaladSnacking
Oat Free? Princess Pickled Asparagus | Spoonful