Is Príncipe con relleno sabor a chocolate Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Harina De Trigo (Gluten), Relleno Sabor A Chocolate, Azucar, Grasa Vegetal, Cocoa, Lecitina De Soya, Saborizante Artificial, Leche, Jarabe De Maiz De Alta Fructosa, Sal Yodada, Bicarbonato De Sodio, Huevo, Hierro, Zinc, Vitamina A, Benzoato De Sodio, Puede Contener: Ajonjoli, Nuez, Almendra Coco, Cacahuate Y Amarillo 5

Check Príncipe con relleno sabor a chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go