Is Principe, Mortadella Sliced, 4 Ounce Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Pork Fat, Salt, Vegetable and Fruit Extract (Celery, Carrot, Blueberry, Thyme, Green Tea, Raspberry), Garlic

Check Principe, Mortadella Sliced, 4 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Principe, Mortadella Sliced, 4 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingOn The Go