Is Pringles Cheddar And Sour Cream Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Dried Potatoes, Vegetable Oil Corn Cottonseed, High Oleic Soybean, And/or Sunflower Oil), Degerminated Yellow Corn Flour, Cornstarch, Rice Flour, Maltodextrin, Mono. And Diglycerides, Contains 2% Or Less Of Salt, Coconut Oil, Whey, Monosodium Glutamate, Cheddar Cheese (milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Sodium Caseinate, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sour Cream (cream, Nonfat Milk, Cultures), Onion Powder, Nonfat Milk, Sugar, Citric Acid, Lactic Acid, Reduced Lactose Whey, Blue Cheese (milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Disodium Inosinate, Disodium Guanylate, Cultured Nonfat Milk, Autolyzed Yeast Extract, Malic Acid, Invert Sugar, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Wheat Starch. Contains Milk And Wheat Ingredients.
Check Pringles Cheddar And Sour Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pringles Cheddar And Sour Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 6 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Also check for this product
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Can


