Is Pringles Chicken Salt Flavour Oat Free?

Ingredients
Dehydrated Poraro, Vegetable Oil, Wheat Starch, Rice Flour, Maltodextrin, Enulsifier (471), Salt, Vegetable Powders (onion, Garlic Flavour Enhancers (621, 635), Sugar, Yeast Extract, Coconut Oil Powder (contains Mik), Com Protein, Acidity Regulators (330, 270), Spices (celery Seed, White Pepper, Red Pepper), Flavours. Contains Cereals Containing Gigten And Milk.
Check Pringles Chicken Salt Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pringles Chicken Salt Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece


