Is Pringles Crispmas Village Snack Stacks Original Potato Crisps, Potato Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DRIED POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (CORN, COTTONSEED, HIGH OLEIC SOYBEAN, AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL), DEGERMINATED YELLOW CORN FLOUR, CORNSTARCH, RICE FLOUR, MALTODEXTRIN, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, SALT, WHEAT STARCH.

Check Pringles Crispmas Village Snack Stacks Original Potato Crisps, Potato against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Can

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go