Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Pringles French Style Chicken Twister With Morel Flavor Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato, Vegetable Oil, Corn Flour, Edible Wheat Starch, Edible Flavor, Disodium Nucleotide Flavor, Mono, Diglycerol Fatty Acid Ester, Maltodextrin, Citric Acid

Check Pringles French Style Chicken Twister With Morel Flavor against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Can

Flavor
SavoryUmamiEarthy
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping
Tree Nut Free? Pringles French Style Chicken Twister With Morel Flavor | Spoonful