Is Pringles Minis Cheese Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Dehydrated Polalb, Vegetable Oils, Wheat Starch, Rice Llour Emulsilier (471), Maltodexton, Ball, Whey Powder, Vegetable Powders (tomato Onion, Garlic), Cheese Powders (cheede, Cheddar Cheese, Blue Cheese, Romano". Cheese), Flavour Enhancers :-6?" -s 1, 635), Favours, Coconut Oil Powder Whey Protein Concentrate, Yeastextract, Sugar, Acidity Regulators (330, 270, 296), White Pepper, Hydrolyzedaugetable Protein. Contains: Cereals Containing Gluten And Milk.
Check Pringles Minis Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pringles Minis Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch


