Is Pringles Minis Multipack Salt & Vinegar Potato Chips 5 pack Lactose Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.

Ingredients
Dehydrated potato, vegetable oils, wheat starch (gluten), rice flour, maltodextrin (wheat), emulsifier (471), salt, flavours, acidity regulators (330, 296, 260), flavour enhancers (627, 631).
Check Pringles Minis Multipack Salt & Vinegar Potato Chips 5 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pringles Minis Multipack Salt & Vinegar Potato Chips 5 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pringles Minis Multipack Salt & Vinegar Potato Chips 5 pack is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Chips · Can
Flavor
SaltyTangyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


