Is Pringles Original Crisps 200g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dehydrated Potatoes, Vegetable Oils (Sunflower, Corn), Rice Flour, Wheat Starch, Corn Flour, Emulsifier (E471), Maltodextrin, Salt, Yeast Extract, Yeast Powder, Colour (Annatto)
Check Pringles Original Crisps 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pringles Original Crisps 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pringles Original Crisps 200g is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Chips · Can
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


