Is Pringles Original Crisps 70g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dehydrated potatoes, vegetable oils (sunflower, palm, corn) in varying proportions, wheat flour, corn flour, rice flour, maltodextrin, emulsifier (E471), salt, colour (annatto norbixin).
Check Pringles Original Crisps 70g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pringles Original Crisps 70g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pringles Original Crisps 70g is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


