Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Pringles Pringles Paprika Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dehydrated Potatoes, Sunflower Oil, Potato Flour, Paprika Seasoning (sugar, Paprika Powder, Flavour Enhancers (monosodium Glutamate, Disodium Inosinate), Dextrose, Yeast Powder, Onion Powder, Salt, Granulated Broth (salt, Flavourings, Garlic Powder, Colour [paprika Extract], Acid [citric Acid], Milk), Rice Flour, Maltodextrin, Emulsifier (e471), Rapeseed Oil, Salt, Colour (annatto Norbixin)

Check Pringles Pringles Paprika against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Can

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Pringles Pringles Paprika | Spoonful