Is Pringles Sizzlin' Extra Hot Cheese and Chilli Flavour Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Rice Flour, Sunflower Oil, Dehydrated Potatoes, Corn Flour, Maltodextrin, Cheese & Chilli Seasoning (maltodextrin, Lactose {milk}, Salt, Dextrose, Buttermilk Powder {milk}, Flavour Enhancers {monosodium Glutamate, Disodium 5'-ribonucleotides}, Flavourings, Cheese Powder {milk}, Sugar, Spices {chilli Powder, White Pepper}, Garlic Powder, Yeast Extract, Acid {lactic Acid}, Acidity Regulator {calcium Lactate}, Sunflower Oil, Corn Starch, Colour {paprika Extract}), Emulsifier (e471), Modified Starch, Wheat Flour, Salt. Contains: Milk, Wheat.
Check Pringles Sizzlin' Extra Hot Cheese and Chilli Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pringles Sizzlin' Extra Hot Cheese and Chilli Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Annie's Organic Vegan Macaroni and Cheese Elbows & Creamy Sauce Gluten Free Pasta, 6 oz
Cheez-It Cheese Crackers, Baked Snack Crackers, Office And Kids Snacks, Original
Pringles Salt and Vinegar Potato Crisps Chips, Lunch Snacks, 5.5 oz Canister
Cheez-It Cheese Crackers, Baked Snack Crackers, Office And Kids Snacks, Original
Brazi Bites Cheddar and Parmesan Brazilian Cheese Bread, Frozen, Regular, 11.5 oz (330g)
About this product
Chips · Can


