Is Pringles Sizzl'n Medium Kickin' Sour Cream Egg Free?

Ingredients
Rice Flour, Vegetable Oils (sunflower, Corn), Dehydrated Potatoes, Corn Flour, Maltodextrin, Modified Starch, Sour Cream Seasoning (onion Powder, Flavour Enhancers {monosodium Glutamate, Disodium Guanylate, Disodium Inosinate}, Dextrose, Salt, Sour Cream Powder {milk}, Sunflower Oil, Sugar, Wheat Starch, Sweet Whey Powder {milk}, Modified Maize Starch, Flavourings {milk, Chilli Extract}, Glucose Syrup, Potato Starch, Acids {citric Acid, Lactic Acid}, Milk Proteins, Rice Flour, Maltodextrin), Emulsifier (e471), Wheat Starch, Salt. Contains: Milk, Wheat
Check Pringles Sizzl'n Medium Kickin' Sour Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pringles Sizzl'n Medium Kickin' Sour Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →About this product
Chips · Can


