Is Pringles Sour Cream & Onion Flavour Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Dried Potatoes, Vegetable Oil, Corn Flour, Corn Starch, Rice Flour, Sugars (maltodextrin, Sugar, Dextrose), Mono- And Diglycerides, Modified Milk Ingredients, Salt, Monosodium Glutamate, Onion Powder, Coconut Oil, Sour Cream Solids (milk Ingredients, Bacterial Culture), Natural Flavour, Citric Acid, Lactic Acid, Disodium Inosinate, Disodium Guanylate, Malic Acid, Yeast Extract, Wheat Starch. Contains Milk and Wheat.
Check Pringles Sour Cream & Onion Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pringles Sour Cream & Onion Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 4 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Can


