Is Prinzen Rolle Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Weizenmehl, Zucker, pflanzliche Fette (Palm, Palmkern, Kokos, Sonnenblume in veränderlichen Gewichtsanteilen), Weizenstärke, Glukosesirup, fettarmes Kakaopulver (4,5%), Backtriebmittel (Ammoniumhydrogencarbonat, Natriumhydrogencarbonat), Salz, Magermilchpulver, Emulgator (Lecithine), Molkenerzeugnis, Säureregulator (Natriumcarbonat), Kann Spuren enthalten von: Soja, Schalenfrüchten, Ei,

Check Prinzen Rolle against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Roll

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffeeDipping