Is Priority Retriever Rolls - Beef Basted - 10 Inch Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beefhide, Beef Digest, Potato Starch, Caramel Coloring, Maltodextrin
Check Priority Retriever Rolls - Beef Basted - 10 Inch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Priority Retriever Rolls - Beef Basted - 10 Inch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Priority Retriever Rolls - Beef Basted - 10 Inch is available at 1 retailer
United Supermarkets
About this product
Unknown · Roll
Flavor
MeatySavory
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


