Is Pri's Puddings - Cashew Pie 2pk 40g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Oats, Cashews, Coconut Oil, Dates
Check Pri's Puddings - Cashew Pie 2pk 40g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pri's Puddings - Cashew Pie 2pk 40g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pri's Puddings - Cashew Pie 2pk 40g is available at 1 retailer
Cruelty Free Shop
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


