Is Pristine Blanc Seedless Grapes Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Blanc Seedless Grapes
Check Pristine Blanc Seedless Grapes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pristine Blanc Seedless Grapes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingMeal Prep


