Is Pristine Sea Foods Catfish Fillets, Catfish Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CATFISH, WATER, SODIUM TRIPOLYPHOSPHATE (TO RETAIN MOISTURE)
Check Pristine Sea Foods Catfish Fillets, Catfish against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pristine Sea Foods Catfish Fillets, Catfish in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Frozen, Piece
Flavor
Mild
Texture
FlakyTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling


