Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Private Selection™ Acai Pomegranate & Blueberry Green Tea Bag Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Tea, Hibiscus, Orange Peels, Natural Flavors, Dried Pomegranate, Dried Blueberry, Dried Acai.

Check Private Selection™ Acai Pomegranate & Blueberry Green Tea Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Private Selection™ Acai Pomegranate & Blueberry Green Tea Bag is available at 6 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTartCitrus
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking
Soy Free? Private Selection™ Acai Pomegranate & Blueberry Green Tea Bag | Spoonful