Is Private Selection™ Angus Beef Boneless Flank Steak Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nutrifacts Based On Usda Food-a-pedia,com, (Basic Steak, Top Round, 3 Oz), Boneless, Untrimmed, Raw

Check Private Selection™ Angus Beef Boneless Flank Steak against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Private Selection™ Angus Beef Boneless Flank Steak is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
MeatySavory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
GrillingCooking