Is Private Selection™ Angus Beef Boneless Flank Steak Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nutrifacts Based On Usda Food-a-pedia,com, (Basic Steak, Top Round, 3 Oz), Boneless, Untrimmed, Raw

Check Private Selection™ Angus Beef Boneless Flank Steak against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Private Selection™ Angus Beef Boneless Flank Steak is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
MeatySavory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
GrillingCooking