Is Private Selection™ Angus Beef Ground 85% Lean Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Angus Ground Beef 85% Lean/15% Fat

Check Private Selection™ Angus Beef Ground 85% Lean against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Granule

Flavor
SavoryRich
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingSandwich FillingMeal Prep