Is Private Selection™ Belgian Chocolate Milk Soy Free?

Ingredients
Milk, Sugar, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Belgian Chocolate (Sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate Processed With Alkali, Cocoa Powder Processed With Alkali, Natural Vanilla Flavor), Corn Syrup, Carrageenan, Natural Flavors, Salt
Check Private Selection™ Belgian Chocolate Milk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Private Selection™ Belgian Chocolate Milk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


