Is Private Selection Blackstrap Molasses Sweet BBQ Sauce Tangy Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), BROWN SUGAR, BLACKSRAP MOLASSES, WHITE VINEGAR, CORN STARCH, CANE SUGAR, SALT, GARLIC POWDER, DRIED ONION, BLACK PEPPER.
Check Private Selection Blackstrap Molasses Sweet BBQ Sauce Tangy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Private Selection Blackstrap Molasses Sweet BBQ Sauce Tangy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangySavoryAcidic
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping


