Is Private Selection™ Blood Oranges Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Blood Oranges

Check Private Selection™ Blood Oranges against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Private Selection™ Blood Oranges is available at 5 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano'sSmith'sFry's

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go