Is Private Selection Blue Cheese Stuffed Green Olives In Brine Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Olives, Water, Sea Salt, Blue Cheese (pasteurized Cow's Milk, Salt, Rennet, Lactic Acid Culture, Penicillium Roqueforti), Cow's Milk Cheese (pasteurized Cow's Milk, Salt, Culture, Microbial Rennet), Cheese (whey, Salt), Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum, Sodium Alginate, Citric Acid, Lactic Acid. Contains pit or Pit Fragments.

Check Private Selection Blue Cheese Stuffed Green Olives In Brine against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyNutty
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad