Is Private Selection™ Bold Mocha Espresso Beverage Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brewed Coffee (Filtered Water, Coffee), Low Fat Milk, Nonfat Ultra-filtered Milk, Sugar, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Cellulose Gel, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Potassium Carbonate, Cellulose Gum, Carrageenan, Salt, Maltodextrin, Ascorbic Acid, Dl Alpha Tocopheryl Acetate, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Riboflavin, Vitamin A Palmitate, Cyanocobalamin

Check Private Selection™ Bold Mocha Espresso Beverage against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go