Is Private Selection® Bronze Cut Italian Linguine Pasta Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Durum Wheat, Semolina, Niacin, Ferrous Lactate (Iron), Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid.

Check Private Selection® Bronze Cut Italian Linguine Pasta against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Private Selection® Bronze Cut Italian Linguine Pasta is available at 6 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSide DishLunch