Is Private Selection® Cabernet Sauvignon Red Wine Viniagrette Dressing Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CANOLA OIL, RED WINE VINEGAR, WATER, DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, SUGAR, WHITE WINE VINEGAR, SALT, MUSTARD SEED, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, BLACK PEPPER, RED WINE (CONTAINS SULFITES), MINCED ONION, OLEORESIN ROSEMARY, CITRIC ACID, SPICES, TURMERIC (COLOR).
Check Private Selection® Cabernet Sauvignon Red Wine Viniagrette Dressing against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Private Selection® Cabernet Sauvignon Red Wine Viniagrette Dressing in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicVinegaryTangySavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SaladDippingGarnishingTopping


