Is Private Selection Café Français French Style Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Nondairy Creamer (corn Syrup Solids, Partially Hydrogenated Soybean Oil, Sodium Caseinate [milk Derivative], Dipotassium Phosphate, Mono- And Diglycerides, Artificial Flavor, Extractive Of Turmeric [for Color], Yellow 6), Sugar, Instant Coffee, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sodium Citrate.
Check Private Selection Café Français French Style against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Private Selection Café Français French Style in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Powder
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyPowdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


