Is Private Selection™ California Lemon Fruit Filling Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Water, Corn Syrup, Lemon Juice, Modified Corn Starch, High Oleic Canola & Fully Hydrogenated Cottonseed Oils, Fruit Pectin, Sodium Citrate, Salt, Polysorbate 60, Lemon Oil, Fd&c Yellow 5 Lake

Check Private Selection™ California Lemon Fruit Filling against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
CitrusFruityTart
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking